Taqvim - APL - 2019-2020



1-tur / 09.08.2019
Liverpul 4:1 "Norvich"
1-tur / 10.08.2019
Vest Xem 0:5 Manchester Siti
Uotford 0:3 Brayton
Bornmut 1:1 "Sheffild Yunayted"
Byornli 3:0 Soutgempton
Kristal Pelas 0:0 Everton
Tottenxem 3:1 "Aston Villa"
1-tur / 11.08.2019
Nyukasl 0:1 Arsenal
Lester Siti 0:0 Vulverxempton
Manchester Yunayted 4:0 Chelsi
2-tur / 17.08.2019
"Aston Villa" 1:2 Bornmut
"Norvich" 3:1 Nyukasl
Brayton 1:1 Vest Xem
Everton 1:0 Uotford
Soutgempton 1:2 Liverpul
Arsenal 2:1 Byornli
Soutgempton 1:2 Liverpul
Manchester Siti 2:2 Tottenxem
2-tur / 18.08.2019
"Sheffild Yunayted" 1:0 Kristal Pelas
Chelsi 1:1 Lester Siti
2-tur / 19.08.2019
Vulverxempton 1:1 Manchester Yunayted
3-tur / 24.08.2019
"Norvich" 2:3 Chelsi
Manchester Yunayted 1:2 Kristal Pelas
"Sheffild Yunayted" 1:2 Lester Siti
Uotford 1:3 Vest Xem
Brayton 0:2 Soutgempton
Liverpul 3:1 Arsenal
3-tur / 25.08.2019
Bornmut 1:3 Manchester Siti
Tottenxem 0:1 Nyukasl
Vulverxempton 1:1 Byornli
3-tur / 02.09.2019
"Aston Villa" 2:0 Everton
4-tur / 31.08.2019
Soutgempton 1:1 Manchester Yunayted
Vest Xem 2:0 "Norvich"
Manchester Siti 4:0 Brayton
Lester Siti 3:1 Bornmut
Kristal Pelas 2:0 "Aston Villa"
Chelsi 2:2 "Sheffild Yunayted"
Byornli 0:3 Liverpul
Nyukasl 1:1 Uotford
4-tur / 01.09.2019
Arsenal 2:2 Tottenxem
4-tur / 02.09.2019
Everton 3:2 Vulverxempton
5-tur / 15.10.2018
Tottenxem 1:2 Liverpul
Nyukasl 1:2 Arsenal
Manchester Siti 3:0 Fulhem
Xaddersfild 0:1 Kristal Pelas
Chelsi 4:1 Kardiff Siti
Bornmut 4:2 Lester Siti
Uotford 1:2 Manchester Yunayted
5-tur / 16.10.2018
Vulverxempton 1:0 Byornli
Everton 1:3 Vest Xem
5-tur / 18.10.2018
Soutgempton 2:2 Brayton
5-tur / 14.09.2019
Liverpul 3:1 Nyukasl
Vulverxempton 2:5 Chelsi
Manchester Yunayted 1:0 Lester Siti
Tottenxem 4:0 Kristal Pelas
Brayton 1:1 Byornli
"Sheffild Yunayted" 0:1 Soutgempton
"Norvich" 3:2 Manchester Siti
5-tur / 15.09.2019
Bornmut 3:1 Everton
Uotford 2:2 Arsenal
5-tur / 16.09.2019
"Aston Villa" 0:0 Vest Xem
6-tur / 00.00.0000
Manchester Siti - Uotford
6-tur / 22.09.2018
Fulhem 1:1 Uotford
Kardiff Siti 0:5 Manchester Siti
Byornli 4:1 Bornmut
Kristal Pelas 0:0 Nyukasl
Lester Siti 3:1 Xaddersfild
Liverpul 3:0 Soutgempton
Manchester Yunayted 1:1 Vulverxempton
Brayton 1:2 Tottenxem
6-tur / 20.09.2019
Soutgempton 1:3 Bornmut
6-tur / 21.09.2019
Lester Siti 2:1 Tottenxem
Byornli 2:0 "Norvich"
Everton 0:2 "Sheffild Yunayted"
Manchester Siti 8:0 Uotford
Nyukasl 0:0 Brayton
6-tur / 22.09.2019
Kristal Pelas 1:1 Vulverxempton
Vest Xem 2:0 Manchester Yunayted
Arsenal 3:2 "Aston Villa"
Chelsi 1:2 Liverpul
7-tur / 28.09.2019
Liverpul 1:0 "Sheffild Yunayted"
Vulverxempton 2:0 Uotford
Kristal Pelas 2:0 "Norvich"
Tottenxem 2:1 Soutgempton
"Aston Villa" 2:2 Byornli
Bornmut 2:2 Vest Xem
Chelsi 2:0 Brayton
Everton 1:3 Manchester Siti
7-tur / 29.09.2019
Lester Siti 5:0 Nyukasl
7-tur / 30.09.2019
Arsenal 1:1 Manchester Yunayted
8-tur / 06.10.2018
Brayton 1:0 Vest Xem
Kristal Pelas 0:1 Vulverxempton
Byornli 1:1 Xaddersfild
Lester Siti 1:2 Everton
Tottenxem 1:0 Kardiff Siti
Uotford 0:4 Bornmut
Manchester Yunayted 3:2 Nyukasl
8-tur / 07.10.2018
Fulhem 1:5 Arsenal
Soutgempton 0:3 Chelsi
Liverpul 0:0 Manchester Siti
8-tur / 10.10.2019
Brayton 3:0 Tottenxem
Byornli 1:0 Everton
Liverpul 2:1 Lester Siti
"Norvich" 1:5 "Aston Villa"
Uotford 0:0 "Sheffild Yunayted"
Manchester Siti 0:2 Vulverxempton
Vest Xem 1:2 Kristal Pelas
Arsenal 1:0 Bornmut
Soutgempton 1:4 Chelsi
Nyukasl 1:0 Manchester Yunayted
9-tur / 20.10.2018
Chelsi 2:2 Manchester Yunayted
Vulverxempton 0:2 Uotford
Vest Xem 0:1 Tottenxem
Nyukasl 0:1 Brayton
Manchester Siti 5:0 Byornli
Kardiff Siti 4:2 Fulhem
Bornmut 0:0 Soutgempton
Xaddersfild 0:1 Liverpul
Everton 2:0 Kristal Pelas
9-tur / 23.10.2018
Arsenal 3:1 Lester Siti
9-tur / 19.10.2019
Everton 0:0 Vest Xem
Chelsi 1:0 Nyukasl
Tottenxem 1:1 Uotford
Lester Siti 2:1 Byornli
Bornmut 0:0 "Norvich"
Vulverxempton 1:1 Soutgempton
"Aston Villa" 2:1 Brayton
Kristal Pelas 0:2 Manchester Siti
9-tur / 20.10.2019
Manchester Yunayted 1:1 Liverpul
9-tur / 21.10.2019
"Sheffild Yunayted" 1:0 Arsenal
10-tur / 27.10.2018
Brayton 1:0 Vulverxempton
Liverpul 4:1 Kardiff Siti
Fulhem 0:3 Bornmut
Soutgempton 0:0 Nyukasl
Uotford 3:0 Xaddersfild
Lester Siti 1:1 Vest Xem
10-tur / 28.10.2018
Kristal Pelas 2:2 Arsenal
Byornli 0:4 Chelsi
Manchester Yunayted 2:1 Everton
10-tur / 30.10.2018
Tottenxem 0:1 Manchester Siti
10-tur / 25.10.2019
Soutgempton 0:9 Lester Siti
10-tur / 26.10.2019
Manchester Siti 3:0 "Aston Villa"
Brayton 3:2 Everton
Vest Xem 1:1 "Sheffild Yunayted"
Uotford 0:0 Bornmut
Byornli 2:4 Chelsi
10-tur / 27.10.2019
Nyukasl 1:1 Vulverxempton
"Norvich" 1:3 Manchester Yunayted
Arsenal 2:2 Kristal Pelas
Liverpul 2:1 Tottenxem
11-tur / 02.11.2019
Bornmut 1:0 Manchester Yunayted
"Aston Villa" 1:2 Liverpul
Vest Xem 2:3 Nyukasl
"Sheffild Yunayted" 3:0 Byornli
Manchester Siti 2:1 Soutgempton
Brayton 2:0 "Norvich"
Arsenal 1:1 Vulverxempton
Uotford 1:2 Chelsi
11-tur / 03.11.2019
Kristal Pelas 0:2 Lester Siti
Everton 1:1 Tottenxem
12-tur / 09.11.2019
"Norvich" 0:2 Uotford
Chelsi 2:0 Kristal Pelas
Soutgempton 1:2 Everton
Tottenxem 1:1 "Sheffild Yunayted"
Nyukasl 2:1 Bornmut
Byornli 3:0 Vest Xem
Lester Siti 2:0 Arsenal
12-tur / 10.11.2019
Manchester Yunayted 3:1 Brayton
Vulverxempton 2:1 "Aston Villa"
Liverpul 3:1 Manchester Siti
13-tur / 24.11.2018
Vest Xem 0:4 Manchester Siti
Uotford 0:3 Liverpul
Brayton 1:1 Lester Siti
Manchester Yunayted 0:0 Kristal Pelas
Fulhem 3:2 Soutgempton
Everton 1:0 Kardiff Siti
Tottenxem 3:1 Chelsi
13-tur / 25.11.2018
Bornmut 1:2 Arsenal
Vulverxempton 0:2 Xaddersfild
13-tur / 26.11.2018
Byornli 1:2 Nyukasl
14-tur / 30.11.2018
Kardiff Siti 2:1 Vulverxempton
14-tur / 01.12.2018
Chelsi 2:0 Fulhem
Kristal Pelas 2:0 Byornli
Manchester Siti 3:1 Bornmut
Lester Siti 2:0 Uotford
Nyukasl 0:3 Vest Xem
Xaddersfild 1:2 Brayton
Soutgempton 2:2 Manchester Yunayted
14-tur / 02.12.2018
Arsenal 4:2 Tottenxem
Liverpul 1:0 Everton
15-tur / 05.12.2018
Bornmut 2:1 Xaddersfild
Uotford 1:2 Manchester Siti
Brayton 3:1 Kristal Pelas
Vest Xem 3:1 Kardiff Siti
15-tur / 06.12.2018
Tottenxem 3:1 Soutgempton
Vulverxempton 2:1 Chelsi
Byornli 1:3 Liverpul
Everton 1:1 Nyukasl
Manchester Yunayted 2:2 Arsenal
Fulhem 1:1 Lester Siti
16-tur / 08.12.2018
Bornmut 0:4 Liverpul
Manchester Yunayted 4:1 Fulhem
Arsenal 1:0 Xaddersfild
Vest Xem 3:2 Kristal Pelas
Kardiff Siti 1:0 Soutgempton
Byornli 1:0 Brayton
Chelsi 2:0 Manchester Siti
16-tur / 09.12.2018
Lester Siti 0:2 Tottenxem
Nyukasl 1:2 Vulverxempton
16-tur / 10.12.2018
Everton 2:2 Uotford
17-tur / 15.12.2018
Manchester Siti 3:1 Everton
Kristal Pelas 1:0 Lester Siti
Xaddersfild 0:1 Nyukasl
Tottenxem 1:0 Byornli
Uotford 3:2 Kardiff Siti
Vulverxempton 2:0 Bornmut
Fulhem 0:2 Vest Xem
17-tur / 16.12.2018
Brayton 1:2 Chelsi
Soutgempton 3:2 Arsenal
Liverpul 3:1 Manchester Yunayted
18-tur / 22.12.2018
Vulverxempton 0:2 Liverpul
Arsenal 3:1 Byornli
Xaddersfild 1:3 Soutgempton
Vest Xem 0:2 Uotford
Nyukasl 0:0 Fulhem
Chelsi 0:1 Lester Siti
Bornmut 2:0 Brayton
Manchester Siti 2:3 Kristal Pelas
Kardiff Siti 1:5 Manchester Yunayted
18-tur / 23.12.2018
Everton 2:6 Tottenxem
19-tur / 26.12.2018
Fulhem 1:1 Vulverxempton
Byornli 1:5 Everton
Kristal Pelas 0:0 Kardiff Siti
Tottenxem 5:0 Bornmut
Manchester Yunayted 3:1 Xaddersfild
Liverpul 4:0 Nyukasl
Lester Siti 2:1 Manchester Siti
Brayton 1:1 Arsenal
19-tur / 27.12.2018
Uotford 1:2 Chelsi
19-tur / 28.12.2018
Soutgempton 1:2 Vest Xem
20-tur / 29.12.2018
Lester Siti 0:1 Kardiff Siti
Fulhem 1:0 Xaddersfild
Brayton 1:0 Everton
Tottenxem 1:3 Vulverxempton
Uotford 1:1 Nyukasl
Liverpul 5:1 Arsenal
20-tur / 30.12.2018
Kristal Pelas 0:1 Chelsi
Byornli 2:0 Vest Xem
Soutgempton 1:3 Manchester Siti
Manchester Yunayted 4:1 Bornmut
21-tur / 01.01.2019
Everton 0:1 Lester Siti
Arsenal 4:1 Fulhem
Kardiff Siti 0:3 Tottenxem
21-tur / 03.01.2019
Vest Xem 2:2 Brayton
Vulverxempton 0:2 Kristal Pelas
Chelsi 0:0 Soutgempton
Xaddersfild 1:2 Byornli
Bornmut 3:3 Uotford
21-tur / 04.01.2019
Nyukasl 0:2 Manchester Yunayted
Manchester Siti 2:1 Liverpul
22-tur / 12.01.2019
Vest Xem 1:0 Arsenal
Kristal Pelas 1:2 Uotford
Lester Siti 1:2 Soutgempton
Brayton 0:1 Liverpul
Kardiff Siti 0:0 Xaddersfild
Byornli 2:1 Fulhem
Chelsi 2:1 Nyukasl
22-tur / 14.01.2019
Everton 2:0 Bornmut
Tottenxem 0:1 Manchester Yunayted
22-tur / 15.01.2019
Manchester Siti 3:0 Vulverxempton
23-tur / 19.01.2019
Vulverxempton 4:3 Lester Siti
Soutgempton 2:1 Everton
Uotford 0:0 Byornli
Nyukasl 3:0 Kardiff Siti
Manchester Yunayted 2:1 Brayton
Liverpul 4:3 Kristal Pelas
Bornmut 2:0 Vest Xem
Arsenal 2:0 Chelsi
23-tur / 20.01.2019
Xaddersfild 0:3 Manchester Siti
Fulhem 1:2 Tottenxem
24-tur / 30.01.2019
Arsenal 2:1 Kardiff Siti
Xaddersfild 0:1 Everton
Vulverxempton 3:0 Vest Xem
Fulhem 4:2 Brayton
Manchester Yunayted 2:2 Byornli
Nyukasl 2:1 Manchester Siti
24-tur / 31.01.2019
Soutgempton 1:1 Kristal Pelas
Bornmut 4:0 Chelsi
Liverpul 1:1 Lester Siti
Tottenxem 2:1 Uotford
25-tur / 02.02.2019
Tottenxem 1:0 Nyukasl
Brayton 0:0 Uotford
Byornli 1:1 Soutgempton
Kristal Pelas 2:0 Fulhem
Chelsi 5:0 Xaddersfild
Everton 1:3 Vulverxempton
Kardiff Siti 2:0 Bornmut
25-tur / 03.02.2019
Lester Siti 0:1 Manchester Yunayted
Manchester Siti 3:1 Arsenal
25-tur / 05.02.2019
Vest Xem 1:1 Liverpul
26-tur / 09.02.2019
Fulhem 0:3 Manchester Yunayted
Soutgempton 1:2 Kardiff Siti
Kristal Pelas 1:1 Vest Xem
Uotford 1:0 Everton
Xaddersfild 1:2 Arsenal
Liverpul 3:0 Bornmut
Brayton 1:3 Byornli
26-tur / 10.02.2019
Tottenxem 3:1 Lester Siti
Manchester Siti 6:0 Chelsi
26-tur / 12.02.2019
Vulverxempton 1:1 Nyukasl
27-tur / 07.02.2019
Everton 0:2 Manchester Siti
27-tur / 23.02.2019
Vest Xem 3:1 Fulhem
Kardiff Siti 1:5 Uotford
Byornli 2:1 Tottenxem
Bornmut 1:1 Vulverxempton
Nyukasl 2:0 Xaddersfild
Lester Siti 1:4 Kristal Pelas
27-tur / 24.02.2019
Arsenal 2:0 Soutgempton
Manchester Yunayted 0:0 Liverpul
28-tur / 27.02.2019
Xaddersfild 1:0 Vulverxempton
Lester Siti 2:1 Brayton
Kardiff Siti 0:3 Everton
Nyukasl 2:0 Byornli
28-tur / 28.02.2019
Arsenal 5:1 Bornmut
Soutgempton 2:0 Fulhem
Manchester Siti 1:0 Vest Xem
Liverpul 5:0 Uotford
Chelsi 2:0 Tottenxem
Kristal Pelas 1:3 Manchester Yunayted
29-tur / 02.03.2019
Tottenxem 1:1 Arsenal
Vulverxempton 2:0 Kardiff Siti
Byornli 1:3 Kristal Pelas
Manchester Yunayted 3:2 Soutgempton
Brayton 1:0 Xaddersfild
Bornmut 0:1 Manchester Siti
Vest Xem 2:0 Nyukasl
29-tur / 03.03.2019
Uotford 2:1 Lester Siti
Fulhem 1:2 Chelsi
Everton 0:0 Liverpul
30-tur / 09.03.2019
Kristal Pelas 1:2 Brayton
Kardiff Siti 2:0 Vest Xem
Nyukasl 3:2 Everton
Xaddersfild 0:2 Bornmut
Soutgempton 2:1 Tottenxem
Lester Siti 3:1 Fulhem
Manchester Siti 3:1 Uotford
30-tur / 10.03.2019
Liverpul 4:2 Byornli
Chelsi 1:1 Vulverxempton
Arsenal 2:0 Manchester Yunayted
31-tur / 00.00.0000
Tottenxem - Kristal Pelas
Brayton - Kardiff Siti
Vulverxempton - Arsenal
Uotford - Soutgempton
31-tur / 16.03.2019
Bornmut 2:2 Nyukasl
Vest Xem 4:3 Xaddersfild
Byornli 1:2 Lester Siti
31-tur / 17.03.2019
Fulhem 1:2 Liverpul
Everton 2:0 Chelsi
32-tur / 30.03.2019
Fulhem 0:2 Manchester Siti
Brayton 0:1 Soutgempton
Byornli 2:0 Vulverxempton
Lester Siti 2:0 Bornmut
Kristal Pelas 2:0 Xaddersfild
Manchester Yunayted 2:1 Uotford
Liverpul 2:1 Tottenxem
Vest Xem 0:2 Everton
32-tur / 31.03.2019
Kardiff Siti 1:2 Chelsi
32-tur / 02.04.2019
Arsenal 2:0 Nyukasl
33-tur / 02.04.2019
Vulverxempton 2:1 Manchester Yunayted
Uotford 4:1 Fulhem
33-tur / 03.04.2019
Manchester Siti 2:0 Kardiff Siti
33-tur / 06.04.2019
Soutgempton 1:3 Liverpul
Xaddersfild 1:4 Lester Siti
Nyukasl 0:1 Kristal Pelas
Bornmut 1:3 Byornli
33-tur / 07.04.2019
Everton 1:0 Arsenal
33-tur / 09.04.2019
Chelsi 2:0 Vest Xem
33-tur / 23.04.2019
Tottenxem - Brayton
34-tur / 13.04.2019
Lester Siti 0:1 Nyukasl
Tottenxem 4:0 Xaddersfild
Byornli 2:0 Kardiff Siti
Fulhem 2:0 Everton
Soutgempton 3:1 Vulverxempton
Brayton 0:5 Bornmut
Manchester Yunayted 2:1 Vest Xem
34-tur / 14.04.2019
Kristal Pelas 1:3 Manchester Siti
Liverpul 2:0 Chelsi
34-tur / 16.04.2019
Uotford 0:1 Arsenal
35-tur / 20.04.2019
Manchester Siti - Tottenxem
Everton - Manchester Yunayted
Bornmut - Fulhem
Xaddersfild - Uotford
Vest Xem - Lester Siti
Vulverxempton - Brayton
Kardiff Siti - Liverpul
Arsenal - Kristal Pelas
Nyukasl - Soutgempton
35-tur / 23.04.2019
Chelsi - Byornli
×Yopish